Service-Telefon: 06022/26 10 20

 

Häckertermine 2016

Januar

05.01.-17.01.  Gasthaus Bretzel, Kirchstr. 1, Großheubach

05.01.-31.01.    Fam. Schmitt, Bachgasse 12, Großheubach

06.01.-07.02.    Mathias Münch, Frankenring 12, Großheubach

22.01.-31.01.    Stefan Krämer, Mühlgasse 12, Großheubach

02.01.-17.01.    Weingut Höflich, Haarstallweg 49, Großostheim

08.01.-24.01.     Weingut Müller, Dieselstr. 5, Großostheim

15.01.-22.01.     Weingut Hofmann-Herkert,Schenkenstr.8-10, Klingenberg

29.01.-14.02.     Weingut Stadt Klingenberg, Wilhelmstr. 13 a, Klingenberg

 

Februar

02.02.-16.02.      Weingut Lutz, Ludwigstr. 35, Klingenberg

03.02.-28.02.      Achim Zöller, Friedensstr. 40, Großheubach

12.02.-28.02.      Helmut Münch, Sandheide 2, Großheubach

19.02.-13.03.      Markus Grosch, Langgasse 29, Großheubach

26.02.-06.03.      Karl-Heinz Kolke, Beim Trieb 63, Großheubach

03.02.-07.02.      Weingut Kapraun, Wallstädterweg 53, Großostheim

12.02.-21.02.      Weingut Müller, Dieselstr. 5, Großostheim

03.02.-09.02.      Weinbau Kroth, Flurweg 1, Erlenbach

10.02.-24.02.      Weinstube "Zur Traube", Klingenberger Str. 27, Erlenbach

26.02.-06.03.      Weingut Waigand, Dr.-Vits-Str. 8, Erlenbach

März

20.03.-24.03.    Weinbau Ott, Dr.-Strube-Platz 27, Erlenbach

30.03.-10.04.    Weinstube "Zur Traube", Klingenberger Str. 27, Erlenbach

01.03.-13.03.    Gasthaus Bretzel, Kirchstr. 1, Großheubach

04.03.-20.03.    Fam. Kempf, Beim Trieb 99, Großheubach

11.03.-12.06.    Günter Straub, Fasanenallee 12, Großheubach, nur Fr./Sa/So Feiertags

14.03.-28.03.     Fam. Schmitt, Bachgasse 12, Großheubach

16.03.-03.04.     Stefan Kremer, Mühlgasse 12, Großheubach

25.03.-10.04.     Der Weinhof, Klotzenhof 11, Großheubach

März                  Winzerhof Staudt, Babenhäuser Str. 33, Großostheim  Mi/Do

02.03.-06.03.     Weingut Kapraun, Wallstädterweg 53, Großostheim

05.03.-20.03.     Weingut Höflich, Haarstallweg 49, Großostheim

09.03.-15.03.     Weingut Lutz, Haarstr. 29, Großostheim

11.03.-20.03.     Weingut Müller, Dieselstr. 5, Großostheim

01.03.-13.03.     Weingut Lutz, Ludwigstr. 35, Klingenberg

04.03.-20.03.      Weingut Stadt Klingenberg, Wilhelmstr. 13 a, Klingenberg

11.03.-18.03.      Fam. Kühn, Ludwigstr. 29, Klingenberg

23.03.-28.03.     Fam. Koch, Ludwigstr. 51, Klingenberg

30.03.-08.04.     Weingut Hofmann-Herkert, Schenkenstr. 8-10, Klingenberg

 

April

01.04.-24.04.  Sebastian Schmitt, Sportplatzstr. 14, Großheubach

05.04.-17.04.   Gasthaus Bretzel, Kirchstr. 1, Großheubach

08.04.-17.04.   Udo Mechler, Beim Trieb 62 a, Großheubach

15.04.-24.04.   Manfred Speth, In den Seegärten 32, Großheubach

21.04.-01.05.   Lothar Straub, Röllfelder Str. 18, Großheubach

22.04.-08.05.    Roland Zöller, Beim Trieb 81, Großheubach

April                Winzerhof Staudt, Babenhäuser Str. 33, Großostheim  Mi u. Do

01.04.-06.04.   Weingut Kapraun, Wallstädterweg 53, Großostheim

01.04.-24.04.   Weingut Müller, Dieselstr. 5, Großostheim

06.04.-12.04.   Weingut Lutz, Haarstr. 29, Großostheim

23.04.-08.05.   Weingut Höflich, Haarstallweg 49, Großostheim

29.04.-05.05.   Weingut Kapraun, Wallstädterweg 53, Großostheim

09.04.-24.04.  Weingut Lutz, Ludwigstr. 35, Klingenberg

20.04.-30.04.   Fam. Möckel, Ludwigstr. 18, Klingenberg

29.04.-05.05.   Weinbau Heider, Johannesweg 37, Klingenberg

 

Mai

04.05.-22.05.  Schalkhaus, Schippacher Str. 11, Elsenfeld-Rück

04.05.-13.05.   Stefan Kremer, Mühlgasse 12, Großheubach

01.05.-16.05. Der Weinhof, Paul Alexander Klotzenhof 11 Großheubach

09.05.-05.06.  Fa. Schmitt, Bachgasse 12, Großheubach

12.05.-27.05.   Albert Elfi, Dompfaffenweg 9, Großheubach

15.05.-29.05.   Achim Zöller, Friedensstr. 40. Großheubach

04.05.-08.05.  Weingut Hofmann-Herkert, Schenkenstr. 8-10, Klingenberg

04.05.-11.05.   Weingut Stadt Klingenberg, Wilhelmstr. 13 a, Klingenberg

13.05.-22.05.   Heinz Fenn, Jahnstr. 22, Klingenberg

24.05.-05.06.   Weingut Lutz, Ludwigstr. 3, Klingenberg

26.05.-29.05.  Weingut Stadt Klingenberg "Summertime", Im Dümpfel 9, Klingenberg

04.05.-08.05.   Weingut Lutz, Haarstr. 29, Großostheim

20.05.-29.05.   Weingut Müller, Dieselstr. 5, Großostheim

25.05.-30.05.   Weingut Ewald, Pfarrgasse 16, Großostheim

13.05.-26.05.   Weingut Gunther, Flurbereinigungsweg 1, Großwallstadt

 

Juni

07.06.-23.06.   Erhard Hofmann, Erfstr. 5, Bürgstadt

15.06.-26.06.   Klaus Elbert, Freudenberger Str. 11, Bürgstadt

17.06.-19.06.   Erich Meisenzahl, Freudenberger Str. 32, Bürgstadt Weinprobier-Nächte

20.06.-27.06.   Alexander Farrenkopf, Freudenberger Str. 35, Bürgstadt

28.06.-07.07.   Weingut Stich, Freudenberger Str. 73, Bürgstadt

30.06.-04.07.   Weingut Walter, Freudenberger Str. 23, Bürgstadt

01.06.-19.06.   Schalkhaus, Schippacher Str. 11, Elsenfeld-Rück

08.06.-12.06.   Weinbau Ruppert, Am Blumenberg 55, Elsenfeld-Rück

03.06.-13.06.   Manfred Speth, In den Seegärten 32, Großheubach

10.06.-03.07.   Markus Grosch, Langgasse 29, Großheubach

17.06.-26.06.   Der Weinhof, Klotzenhof 11, Großheubach

17.06.-10.07.   Sebastian Schmitt, Sportplatzstr. 14, Großheubach

03.06.-12.06.   Weingut Müller, Dieselstr. 5, Großostheim

10.06.-12.06.    Weingut Höflich, Haarstallweg 49, Großostheim

25.06.-10.07.    Weingut Höflich, Haarstallweg 49, Großostheim

03.06.-12.06.   Weingut Gunther, Flurbereinigungsweg 1, Großostheim

14.06.-26.06.   Weingut Giegerich, Weichgasse 19, Großostheim

04.06.-11.06.   Weinhütte Hofmann-Seibert, Ludwigstr. 59, Klingenberg

08.06.-19.06.   Weinbau Reis, Wilhelmstr. 126 a, Klingenberg

17.06.-26.06.   Weingut Stadt Klingenberg, Wilhelmstr. 13 a, Klingenberg

24.06.-26.06.   Weinbau Renz-Oster, Anglerklause, Klingenberg

 

Juli

12.07.-20.07.   Weingut Helmstetter, Bainweg 1, Bürgstadt

20.07.-04.08.   Weingut Neuberger, Freudenberger Str. 7, Bürgstadt

29.07.-01.08.   Erwin Gall, Jahnstr. 7, Bürgstadt

30.07.             Weingut Helmstetter, Bainweg 1, Bürgstadt  Rebstocknacht ab 17 Uhr

06.07.-10.07.   Weinbau Ruppert, Am Blumenberg 55, Elsenfeld-Rück

06.07.-24.07.   Schalkhaus, Schippacher Str. 11, Elsenfeld-Rück

14.07.-28.07.   Weinstube "Zur Traube", Klingenberger Str. 27, Erlenbach

29.07.-05.08.   Weingut Hillerich, Klingenberger Str. 16, Erlenbach

07.07.-19.07.   Lothar Straub, Röllfelder Str. 18, Großheubach

08.07.-24.07.   Fam. Meisel, Langgasse 45, Großheubach

13.07.-17.07.   Benjamin Straub, Fasanenallee 12, Großheubach  Backofenfest

21.07.-05.08.   Stefan Kremer, Mühlgasse 12, Großheubach

22.07.-31.07.   Der Weinhof, Klotzenhof 11, Großheubach

01.07.-31.07.   Weingut Müller, Dieselstr. 5, Großostheim

29.07.-03.08.   Weingut Kapraun, Wallstädterweg 53, Großostheim

01.07.-10.07.   Weingut Gunther, Flurbereinigungsweg 1, Großwallstadt

01.07.-04.07.   Fam. Möckel, Seltenbachsschlucht, werktags ab 15 Uhr, So ab 11 Uhr, Klingenberg

05.07.-17.07.   Weingut Lutz, Ludwigstr. 35, Klingenberg

06.07.-13.07.   Weinbau Campana, Unterlandstr. 43, Klingenberg

13.07.-22.07.   Weingut Hofmann-Herkert, Schenkenstr. 8-10, Klingenberg

20.07.-27.07.    Weingut Stadt Klingenberg, Wilhelmstr. 13 a, Klingenberg

27.07.-07.08.    Weinhaus Kempf, Boschstr. 10, Miltenberg werktags ab 15 Uhr, So u. Feiertage ab 11 Uhr

26.07.-05.08.    Häckerschenke Hefter, Hauptstr. 48, Sulzbach

 

August

05.08.-08.08.   Erich Meisenzahl, Freudenberger Str. 32, Bürgstadt   Hoffest

05.08.-20.08.   Weingut Sturm, Freudenberger Str. 91, Bürgstadt

19.08.-30.08.   Alexander Farrenkopf, Freudenberger Str. 35, Bürgstadt

31.08.-05.09.   Klaus Elbert, Freudenberger Str. 11, Bürgstadt

03.08.-15.08.   Weinbau Hefner, Schippacher Str. 11, Elsenfeld-Rück  Hofschoppenfest

12.08.-16.08.   Weinbau Stratil, Frühlingsstr. 15, Erlenbach

17.08.-22.08.   Weinbau Zöller, Seeweg 38, Erlenbach

05.08.-21.08.   Bernd Dauber, Beim Trieb 11, Großheubach

12.08.-23.08.   Roland Zöller, Beim Trieb 81, Großheubach

12.08.-28.08.   Benjamin Straub, Fasanenallee 12, Großheubach

18.08.-21.08.   Udo Mechler, Beim Trieb 62 a, Großheubach  Hoffest

26.08.-06.09.   Manfred Speth, In den Seegärten 32, Großheubach

12.08.-15.08.   Weingut Lutz, Haarstr. 29, Großostheim  Hofweinfest

13.08.-28.08.   Weingut Höflich, Haarstallweg 49, Großostheim werktags ab 15 Uhr, So/Feiert. ab 12 Uhr

18.08.-23.08.   Weingut Ewald, Pfarrgasse 16, Großostheim

12.08.-21.08.   Weingut Gunther, Flurbereinigungsweg 1, Großwallstadt

23.08.-04.09.   Weingut Giegerich, Weichgasse 19, Großwallstadt

31.08.-04.09.   Weinbau Becker, Jahnstr. 40, Kleinwallstadt

17.08.-24.08.   Weingut Stadt Klingenberg, Wilhelmstr. 13 a, Klingenberg

19.08.-26.08.   Fam. Koch, Ludwigstr. 51, Klingenberg

26.08.-04.09.   Weingut Knapp Michaelismesse/Weinlaube, Ziegelgasse, Miltenberg

26.08.-04.09.   Der Weinhof, Im Alten Rathaus, Miltenberg

12.08.-15.08.   Weinbau Schusser, Beethovenstr. 18, Wörth

 

September

06.09.-19.09.   Weingut Helmstetter, Bainweg 1, Bürgstadt

22.09.-09.10.    Erich Meisenzahl, Freudenberger Str. 32, Bürgstadt

02.09.-11.09.    Weinbau Ruppert, Am Blumenweg 55, Elsenfeld-Rück

07.09.-25.09.    Schalkhaus, Schippacher Str. 11, Elsenfeld-Rück

28.09.-03.10.    Weinbau Eichmann, Am Blumenberg 36, Elsenfeld-Rück

01.09.-04.09.    Weinbau Kroth, Flurweg 1, Erlenbach

23.09.-09.10.    Weinstube "Zur Traube", Klingenberger Str. 27, Erlenbach

07.09.-11.09.    Weinbau Becker, Wiesenstr. 18, Erlenbach-Mechenhard

02.09.-23.10.    Günter Straub, Fasanenallee 12, Großheubach  nur Fr./Sa./So

07.09.-03.10.    Fam. Schmitt, Bachgasse 12, Großheubach

11.09.-03.10.    Achim Zöller, Friedensstr. 40, Großheubach

20.09.-09.10.    Fam. Oberle, Sudetenstr. 36, Großheubach

30.09.-09.10.    Udo Mechler, Beim Trieb 62 a, Großheubach

02.09.-25.09.    Weingut Müller, Dieselstr. 5, Großostheim  Fr-So

September        Winzerhof Staudt, Babenhäuser Str. 33, Großostheim  Mi u. Do

16.09.-25.09.    Weingut Gunther, Flurbereinigungsweg 1, Großwallstadt

02.09.-07.09.    Weinbau Heider, Johannesweg 37, Klingenberg

06.09.-18.09.    Weingut Lutz, Ludwigstr. 35, Klingenberg

07.09.-18.09.    Weinbau Reis, Wilhelmstr. 126 a, Klingenberg

16.09.-03.10.    Weingut Stadt Klingenberg, Wilhelmstr. 13 a, Klingenberg

28.09.-09.10.    Häckerschenke Hefter, Hauptstr. 48, Sulzbach

14.09.-18.09.    Matthias Spall, Bayernstr. 10, Wörth   Federweisertage

24.09.-26.09.    Güterhalle am Gleis, Bahnhofsplatz, Wörth

 

Oktober

01.10.-20.10.    Erhard Hofmann, Erfstr. 5, Bürgstadt

10.10.-27.10.    Alexander Farrenkopf, Freudenberger Str. 35, Bürgstadt

21.10.-31.10.    Weingut Helmstetter, Bainweg 1, Bürgstadt

28.10.-13.11.    Franz Dassing, Martinsgasse 7, Bürgstadt

28.10.-06.11.    Weinbau Hartig, Wintersbacher Str. 18 a, Dammbach

27.10.-06.11.    Fam. Prechtl, Höhbergstr. 12, Dorfprozelten

05.10.-23.10.    Schalkhaus, Schippacher Str. 11, Elsenfeld-Rück

19.10.-23.10.    Weinbau Oberle/Weinfurtner, Ahornstr. 3, Elsenfeld-Rück

28.10.-06.11.    Weinbau Becker, Wiesenstr. 18, Erlenbach/Mechenhard

07.10.-23.10.    Zöller Roland u. Friedbert, Beim Trieb 81, Großheubach

12.10.-06.11.    Markus Grosch, Langgasse 29, Großheubach

13.10.-23.10.    Lothar Straub, Röllfelder Str. 18, Großheubach

21.10.-30.10.    Der Weinhof, Klotzenhof 11, Großheubach

28.10.-06.11.    Fam. Kempf, Beim Trieb 99, Großheubach

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juli

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

August

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oktober

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

November

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dezember

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 


 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Veranstaltungstipp
2016-10-01
Michaelimarkt
Schöllkrippen
Betrieb der Woche